Call : 08045803642
MGB-SX Industrial SFP Module

MGB-SX Industrial SFP Module

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Specification

Brand

Planet

Operating Temperature

0-60 deg C

PHY Type

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX

Connector

LC

Wavelength

850nm

Maximum Distance

550m

Model Number

MGB-SX

 

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number


Back to top
BLUBOXX COMMUNICATION PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.