Call : 918045803642
QSFP-100G-SR4 Fiber Transceiver

QSFP-100G-SR4 Fiber Transceiver

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Specification

Brand

Planet

Operating Temperature

0-70 deg C

Wavelength

850 nm

Maximum Distance

70m (OM3)/100m (OM4)

Connector

MPO/MTP

Model Number

QSFP-100G-SR4/QSFP-100G-LR4

PHY Type

IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4

 


BluBoxx Communication Pvt. Ltd.

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top
BLUBOXX COMMUNICATION PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.